Résultats compétitions 2019

COMPETITIONS GYM ACROBATIQUE 2019
 

 

 Département Open

Fareins

20 janvier

 GYMNOV

Viriat

27 janvier

Inter-régions

Chenôve

9/10 février

Inter-régions

Fareins

23/24 mars

 Région

Moulins

6/7 avril

Inter-régions

Velaux

13/14 avril

D france 8

Par équipes

Metz

4/5 mai

D france 8

Elite et Nationaux

?

31 mai/1 &2 juin

D france 8

Fédéraux

Les Ponts de Cé

15/16 juin

Grand Prix

de l'Ain

Montluel

23 juin

FEDERAL B 7/15 ans Quatuor                    

AZIMONT Anatolie

GRISEY Léna

PIEDIMONTE Lili-Rose

PIEDIMONTE Louise

1ère

22.046

005

x x

1ère

19.040

005

1ère

19.906

005

X

X

x Q  
FEDERAL B 7/15 ans Trio                    

DREVET Juliette

PETIT Luna

SEVE Lydia

1ère

21.186

005

x x

1ère

20.852

005

4ème

19.419

 

 

x x x Q  
FEDERAL B 7/15 ans Duo                    

ESMAN Lucie

MAISONNEUVE Capucine

x

3ème

20.810

007 5

x

3ème

?

007 5

7ème

20.346

 

 

x x x Q  
FEDERAL A 7/15 ans Duo                    

ROGNARD Mayline

ZEGHDANA Loan

1ère

23.280

005

x x

3ème

22.020

007 5

5ème

22.453

 

 

X

 

x x Q  

LAPALUS Louise

PERRAUD Maéline

2ème

22.400

006 1

   

2ème

22.590

006 1

3ème

23.199

007 5

x x x Q  
NATIONAL B 8/15 ans duo       OPEN            

PILLET Lou-Anne

ZEGHDANA Léna

1ère

18.196

005

x

 

5ème

20.540

 

1ère

 

005

 

x

 

2ème

21.192

006 1

  Q x  
NATIONAL B 8/15 ans trio       OPEN            

HOOPER Elisa

PERRAUD Marylou

PICOT Noémie

1ère

20.559

005

x

5ème

19.180

3ème

 

007 5

x

2ème

22.150

006 1

 

 

 

Q x  
NATIONAL B TC duo H ou MX       OPEN            

GOY Marius

RICOL Nino

1er

21.462

005

x

1er

24.036

005

1er

 

005

x

2ème

20.150

006 1

 

 Q x  
NATIONAL B TC Trio       OPEN            

BAILLY Manon

COLOMBO Ylénia

MAISONNEUVE Oxane

1ère

22.936

005

x

5ème

21.236

 

 

2ème

 

006 1

x

1ère

22.973

005

 

 

 

 Q x  
NAT A TC Trio       OPEN            

ESTIVAL Anaïs

TELLI Johara

TESTUD Emilie

2ème

50.399

006 1

x

4ème

49.276

 

1ère

 

005

 

x

5ème

50.225

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Q

 

x  

FERNANDES Alexandra

PILLET Romane

TAVEL Agathe

1ère

51.726

005

x

1ère

50.503

005

2ème

 

006 1

x

1ère

51.122

005

  Q x  
ELITE ESPOIR Duo MX       OPEN            

GUYON Jade

RUMEAU Paul

1er

49.932

005

x

1er

48.332

005

1er

 

005

x

1er

48.632

005

 

Q

 

x  
ELITE ESPOIR Trio F       OPEN            

QUEIROS Eva

GIRAUD Leïa

BORNE Clara

FORFAIT

 

 

x

FORFAIT

 

 

2ème

 

006 1

 

x

 

5ème

44.999

 

 

 

 

x  

RAYNAUD Margot

KLIMEZAK Oriane

STEFANIAK Pauline

1ère

51.499

005

x

3ème

49.565

007 5

1ère

 

005

x

3ème

48.265

007 5

  Q x  
ELITE JUNIOR Quatuor H       OPEN            

GALLETY Martin

GUGLIELMI Mattéo

PILLET Mattéo

GUILLOT Joey

Démo

 

x

 

x

 

1er

 

005

x

1er

66.741

005

    x  
TROPHEE DEP Duo DC1                    

CHEVEREAU Emmanuelle

VALLERAY Marlyne

x

3ème

20.810

007 5

x x x x x x x  
TROPHEE DEP FED B TC Trio                    

LEFEBVRE Elisa

MURGIA Julie

NASRALLAH Maysane

x

2ème

19.440

006 1

x x

x

x x

x

x  
TROPHEE DEP FED B 7/15 ans Trio                    

AUGUET Elise

CHAPUIS Eva

SIMSEK Mélis

x

2ème

19.340

006 1

x x x x x x x  

LABULLE Léna

SEGURA Lola

VIELLEPEAU Léna

x

1ère

20.170

005

x x x x x x x  
TROPHEE DEP FED B 7/15 ans Quatuor                    

CAMORS Romane

DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Katia

PITON Lou-Anne

ROGNARD Cassandre

x

1ère

20.020

005

x x x x x x x  

 

Ajouter un commentaire

Date de dernière mise à jour : 16/04/2019